Organisatie en plaatsen

IMG_0004_2Directora General:

[p]

Vicenta Estellés Marqués

[p]

Consejeras:

[p]

Mª José Bonora Soriano

Aurora Prats Hernández

Fina Crespo Abad

Elvira March Lluesma

Consuelo Castelló Cuñat

Reme Cases de Lara

[p]

Secretaría General:

[p]

Fina Crespo Abad

[p]

Administración General:

[p]

Elvira March Lluesma:

[p]

Sede Consejo:

C/ Pintor Vilar, 11- 6º

46010 Valencia

[p]

Delegada General MM Cooperadores:

Ana Devesa Bou

[p]

Cuerpo Técnico Profesional:

Lydia Herrero Casanova

Ana Catalá Bas

[p]

Sedes:

[p]

ESPAÑA:

[p]

Albacete – C.P. 02003
Av. Pérez Galdós, 7-4º

[p]

Alfahuir (Valencia) – C.P. 46725
Mayor, 16

[p]

Alicante – C.P. 03015
Cronista Vicente Martínez Morellá, 9-3º B

[p]

Almería – C.P. 04009
C/ Tonás – Planta 2ª – puertas 1 y 3
Puche (Polígono Sur)

[p]

Altea (Alicante) – C.P. 03590
La Mar, 23 – 1º

[p]

Alzira (Valencia) – C.P. 46600
Colegio Sagrada Familia
Sagrada Familia, 38

[p]

Buñol (Valencia) – C.P. 46360
Condes de Buñol, 4

[p]

Cáceres – C.P. 10005
C/ San Petersburgo, 5 – 1º B

[p]

Carcabuey (Córdoba) – C.P. 14810
Escuela infantil
Majadilla, 3

[p]

Castalla (Alicante) – C.P. 03420
Colegio “»María Asunta”»
Colón, 1

[p]

Castalla (Alicante)- C.P. 03420
Casa de Ejercicios
«S. Leonardo de Portomauricio»

[p]

Castellón – C.P. 12006
G.V.Tárrega Monteblanco, nº 5 – 6º – 12ª

[p]

Gandía (Valencia)- C.P. 46700
Residencia María Inmaculada San Juan de Ribera, 2

[p]

Granada – C.P. 18015
Trucha 2, 6º C

[p]

Javea (Alicante)- C.P. 03730
Colegio María Inmaculada
Mestre Ángel Ribes, 7

[p]

La Barraca (Valencia) – C.P. 46792
Casa de Ejercicios «S. Juan de Ribera”»
Huerto de las Palmeras

[p]

Madrid – C.P. 28010
Gral. Álvarez de Castro, 20-3º

[p]

Moncada (Valencia) – C.P. 46113
Casa de Ejercicios «Casa de la Madre de Dios»
Sevilla, 25

[p]

Moncada (Valencia) – C.P. 46113
Residencia «San Luis»
Sevilla, 27

[p]

Moncada (Valencia) – C.P. 46113
Residencia «San Vincente»
Sevilla, 25

[p]

Museros (Valencia) – C.P. 46136
José Ruiz Gimeno, 6

[p]

Promoció de la Dona Inmigrant
José Ruiz Gimeno, 8 – bajo

[p]

Narón (La Coruña) – C.P. 15570
Pontevedra, 22-1º

[p]

Sagunto (Valencia) – C.P. 46500
Hospital, 9

[p]

San Sebastián – C.P. 20006
Sánchez Toca, 9-4º A

[p]

Torres Torres (Valencia) – C.P. 46148
«Santa María del Monte»

[p]

Turís (Valencia) – C.P. 46389
Guardería
Mestre Serrano, 1

[p]

Valencia – C.P. 46003
Luis Vives, 10 – 2º

[p]

Valencia – C.P. 46005
Salamanca, 37 – 1º – 3ª y 4ª

[p]

Valencia– C.P. 46010

Pintor Genero Lahuerta, 9-6º-12ª

[p]

Valencia – C.P. 46010

Pintor Vilar, 11 – 5º : T. (+34) 96 361 74 12

e-mail: resitamar@yahoo.es

[p]

Valencia – C.P. 46010

Pintor Vilar, 11 – 4º :

[p]

Valencia – C.P. 46010

Pintor Vilar, 11 – 2º : T. (+34) 96 361 74 90

[p]

Valencia – C.P. 46022

Avda. Blasco Ibáñez, 142- 10º- 37ª

[p]

Valencia (Benicalap) – C.P. 46025
Emilio Marí, 7 – 2º – 6ª y 8ª

[p]

Valencia – C.P. 46023
Islas Canarias, 221- 4º-8ª

[p]

Valladolid – C.P. 47011
Epifanía, 6 – esc. izda. 3º A

[p]

ITALIA:

[p]

Roma (Italia) – C.P. 00165
Casa Acogida de Peregrinos San Juan de Ribera
Via Aurelia, 337

[p]

 HOLANDA:

[p]

Boxtel – Holanda – 5282
Zandvliet, 63

[p]

BOLIVIA:

[p]

San Javier – Bolivia
Colegio San Francisco de Asís
Dirección postal:
Casilla 2653
SANTA CRUZ DE LA SIERRA- BOLIVIA

[p]

San Ramón – Bolivia
Dirección postal:
Casilla 2653
SANTA CRUZ DE LA SIERRA – BOLIVIA

[p]

«Mamenko – Ellas andan» San Ramón 
Dirección postal:Casilla 2653

SANTA CRUZ DE LA SIERRA – BOLIVIA

[p]

Santa Cruz de la Sierra – Bolivia
Av. Francisco Mora, 2314
Dirección postal:
Casilla 2653
SANTA CRUZ DE LA SIERRA – BOLIVIA

[p]

 CHILE:

[p]

Mineral El Salvador – Chile
III Región
C/ Balmaceda, 1203
Casilla 15

[p]

Santiago de Chile – Chile – 6840041
C/ Hernán Cortés, 2601
Ñuñoa

[p]

Santiago de Chile – Chile – 7121458
Goycolea, 1309
La Bandera – Comuna de San Ramón

[p]